Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable


ADSS optical cable

ADSS optical cable

ADSS fiber cable features:1, the use of PE or AT cable jacket, suitable for different voltage levels..

Fiber optic cable LC/ FC/SC/ST single mode/multi-mode fiber optical jumper the tail fiber

Fiber optic cable LC/ FC/SC/ST single mode/multi-mode fiber optical jumper the tail fiber

Fiber optics A technology that uses glass (or plastic) threads (fibers) to transmit data. A fiber op..

Fiber Optic Single core jumper cable (GJFJV)

Fiber Optic Single core jumper cable (GJFJV)

·Data Communication·Installation: Riser,Plenum,inter-layer,pipe & trunking·Use in the applicatio..

GJBFJV up 36 cores, single / multi mode Break-out fiber cable

GJBFJV up 36 cores, single / multi mode Break-out fiber cable

1.Feature: Simplex cable(φ900um tight buffer fibre,aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit.A..

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)